9. mars
|
1. runde |
Trøndersk Mesterskap Menn Sør - Gruppe E |
Utleira |
3 - 0 |
Gimse |
Kampdetaljer |
17. mars
|
2. runde |
Trøndersk Mesterskap Menn Sør - Gruppe E |
Flatås |
2 - 3 |
Utleira |
Kampdetaljer |
4. april
|
3. runde |
Trøndersk Mesterskap Menn Sør - Gruppe E |
Utleira |
2 - 1 |
Sverresborg |
Kampdetaljer |
14. april
|
1. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Utleira |
3 - 0 |
Leik |
Kampdetaljer |
21. april
|
2. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Nardo 2 |
7 - 2 |
Utleira |
Kampdetaljer |
26. april
|
3. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Utleira |
4 - 3 |
Rennebu |
Kampdetaljer |
3. mai
|
4. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Vestbyen |
3 - 2 |
Utleira |
Kampdetaljer |
14. mai
|
5. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Utleira |
18:00 |
Byåsen TF 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
22. mai
|
6. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Tiller 3 |
20:00 |
Utleira |
Kampdetaljer |
26. mai
|
7. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Utleira |
20:00 |
Buvik |
Kampdetaljer |
2. juni
|
8. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Utleira |
14:00 |
Tolga-Vingelen/Tynset 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
9. juni
|
9. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Kvik 2 |
14:00 |
Utleira |
Kampdetaljer |
14. juni
|
10. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Utleira |
20:00 |
Charlottenlund |
Kampdetaljer |
21. juni
|
11. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Ålen |
20:00 |
Utleira |
Kampdetaljer |
26. juni
|
1. runde |
Trøndersk Mesterskap Menn - Sluttspill Sør |
Utleira |
20:00 |
Nidelv |
Kampdetaljer |
9. august
|
12. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Leik |
20:00 |
Utleira |
Kampdetaljer |
18. august
|
13. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Utleira |
14:00 |
Nardo 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
23. august
|
14. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Rennebu |
20:00 |
Utleira |
Kampdetaljer |
30. august
|
15. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Utleira |
20:00 |
Vestbyen |
Kampdetaljer |
9. september
|
16. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Byåsen TF 2 |
20:00 |
Utleira |
Kampdetaljer |
16. september
|
17. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Utleira |
20:30 |
Tiller 3 |
Kampdetaljer |
20. september
|
18. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Buvik |
20:00 |
Utleira |
Kampdetaljer |
29. september
|
19. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Tolga-Vingelen/Tynset 2 |
14:00 |
Utleira |
Kampdetaljer |
6. oktober
|
20. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Utleira |
14:00 |
Kvik 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
11. oktober
|
21. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Charlottenlund |
20:00 |
Utleira |
Kampdetaljer |
20. oktober
|
22. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 5. div. menn avd. 3 |
Utleira |
16:00 |
Ålen |
Kampdetaljer |